Silverline General Purpose Screwdriver Set 6pce 6pce

Silverline Tools Screwdriver Set 546524 – General Purpose – 6-piece – Blue & Grey

Silverline General Purpose Screwdriver Set 6pce 6pce

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Assorted Screwdriver Set 6pce 6pce DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Silverline General Purpose Screwdriver Set 6pce (546524), Blue & Grey

In stock
£16.24
2.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Silverline General Purpose Screwdriver Set 6pce (546524), Blue & Grey

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Silverline General Purpose Screwdriver Set 546524 Hand Tools 6Pce

1-3 working days
£21.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline HSS Jobber Drill Bit Set 19pce 1 - 10mm DS50 Hand Tools Drilling
£10.79
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.58
Silverline Insulated Soft-Grip Screwdriver Set - 11 Piece, Ergonomic Handles for Electrical Safety (918535)
£14.00
1.27 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline 633840 Screwdriver Bit Set 100pce 100pce
£7.50
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline 263768 Li-Ion Screwdriver, 3.6 V
£35.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline General Purpose Screwdriver Set 6pce 6pce

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 6 / Item Diameter: Flat / Manufacturer Part Number: 546524 / Drive Type: Phillips / Material: Plastic / MPN: 546524 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16021322128 / ProductTitle: Silverline 546524 General Purpose Screwdriver Set 6pce / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 350 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Silverline / Type: Screwdrivers / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5024763042386 / Length: 28 / Item Height: 6pce / Model: 546524 / Height: 3 / Features: Soft Grip Handle / Subtype: Screwdrivers & Hex Keys / Width: 10 / Item Weight: 240 g
£11.99
ebay.co.uk