Silverline 647706 Looped Steel Security Cable 2.5m x 8 mm

Silverline Tools Security Cable 647706 – Looped Steel 2.5 m x 8 mm

Silverline 647706 Looped Steel Security Cable 2.5m x 8 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.90
Free Delivery

Silverline (647706) Looped Steel Security Cable 2.5M X 8mm

1-3 working days
£10.79
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 647706 Looped Steel Security Cable 2.5m x 8 mm

In stock
£10.94
Free Delivery

Silverline 2.5 M x 8mm Looped Steel Security Cable 647706 - Security Steel - security steel looped cable x 8mm 25m silverline 647706

1-2 days
£15.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Security Screwdriver Bit Sets Tool Drill Holder Torx Star Hex 33 Piece 25MM 50MM
£11.46
GBP 11.46 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Door Stop Security Alarm 1 x 9V Battery (898104)
£7.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Silverline 909353 Security Bit Set 33pce 25 mm
£5.60
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline 292707 Stainless Steel Disc Padlock 70 mm
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 647706 Looped Steel Security Cable 2.5m x 8 mm

Cheapest offer

Heavy duty, multi-strand twisted steel cable with protective PVC coating Weather-resistant, tough and durable Securely crimped end loops for excellent defence against cutting attacks Secures bikes, garden furniture, prams and valuable household items Use with weather-proof padlock (not included), Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£9.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk