Silverline Spirit Level 450mm (SL16)

Silverline Tools Spirit Level SL16 – 450 mm

Silverline Spirit Level 450mm (SL16)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.47
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Spirit Level 450mm Building DIY Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Silverline Spirit Level 450mm (SL16)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Bubble Level

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

3 Piece Professional Spirit Level Builders Aluminium DIY Long Set 400/600/1000mm
£15.99
GBP 5.33 / kg
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Tools Post Level SL05 140 x 100mm
£4.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline Tools Spirit Level SL24 600mm
£13.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline (598416) Expert Quality Level 900mm
£18.94
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Spirit Level 600mm (SL24)
£18.56
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Spirit Level 450mm (SL16)

Cheapest offer

Powder-coated extruded aluminium construction (1.1mm thick) Milled V-groove bottom face for accuracy & pipework applications Ribbed sides, protective end caps & hanging hole Highly visible, UV-resistant 45°, 90° & 180° vials Accurate to 1mm/m, Weight: 0.53351867404 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£11.47
amazon.co.uk