Silverline TCT Circular Saw Blades 40, 60T 2pk

Silverline Tools TCT Circular Saw Blades 803634 - 300 x 30mm (25/20/16mm rings) 40T & 60T 2pk

Silverline TCT Circular Saw Blades 40, 60T 2pk

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£9.09
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline 803634 TCT Circular Saw Blades 40, 60T 2pk 300 x 30 - 25, 20, 16 mm Rings

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 803634 TCT Circular Saw Blades 40, 60T 2pk 300 x 30 - 25, 20, 16 mm Rings

In stock
£29.16
Delivery from £6.74

Silverline (803634) Tct Circular Saw Blades 40 60T 2Pk 300 X 30 - 25 20 16mm

1-3 working days
£57.79
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline 763555 1/2" TCT Router Bit Set 12pce 1/2",BLUE
£18.95
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
8Mm 8Mm Tct Router Bit Set 12Pce 251678 PT
£14.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 8mm TCT Router Bit Set 12 pieces 8mm Routing Router Sets
£24.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1/4" Shank TCT Router Cutter Bit Set with Wooden Case Silverline 792084 12 U62
£20.61
GBP 1.72 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline TCT Circular Saw Blades 40, 60T 2pk

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your cutting tools with the Silverline TCT Circular Saw Blades 2pk, designed for both professional tradespeople and DIY enthusiasts. This versatile pack includes two high-performance blades-one with 40 teeth and one with 60 teeth-enabling precise and efficient cutting through hardwood, softwood, chipboard, and other composite materials. Each blade is constructed with tungsten carbide tipped teeth featuring an alternate top bevel design, ensuring long-lasting sharpness and superior cutting performance.The blades boast a 15° positive rake, optimizing cutting speed and smoothness for cleaner results. With a 30mm bore compatible with reduction rings of 25mm, 20mm, and 16mm, these blades fit a wide variety of circular saws. Installation is straightforward: verify the saw’s compatibility, choose the correct reduction ring if needed, and securely tighten the blade. For best results, allow your saw to reach full speed before cutting and let the blade do the work with consistent pressur
£9.09
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk