Silverline 228550 Tile and Glass Drill Bit Round Shank 6 mm

Silverline Tools Tile and Glass Drill Bit 228550 Round Shank 6 mm

Silverline 228550 Tile and Glass Drill Bit Round Shank 6 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.53
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 228550 Tile and Glass Drill Bit Round Shank 6 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.90
Free Delivery

Silverline 228550 Tile and Glass Drill Bit Round Shank 6 mm

In stock
£5.69
Free Delivery

6mm Tile & Glass Drill Bit - drill tile glass bit silverline 6mm 228550

2-3 days
£6.92
Free Delivery

Silverline Tile & Glass Drill Bit Round Shank - 6mm

1-3 working days
£8.40
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Delivery from £3.99
Silverline Tct Circle Tile Cutter - 20 - 94mm
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Tools Tile Cutting Diamond Blade 868730 115 x 22.23 mm Continuous Rim
£2.39
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 918528 Tile Cutting Diamond Blade 200 x 25.4 mm Continuous Rim
£16.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 228550 Tile and Glass Drill Bit Round Shank 6 mm

Cheapest offer

Tungsten carbide tipped For drilling ceramic tiles, glass and mirrors Low drill pressure and frequent lubrication optimises results Round shank, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£3.53
amazon.co.uk