Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk

Silverline Tools Tile Spacers 217586 – 3 mm – Pack of 1000

Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.19
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk 3mm (217586)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.88
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk 3mm (217586)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk 3mm (217586)

£7.83
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk 3mm - Tiling 217586 Wall Floor Pack - tile spacers 3mm silverline tiling 1000pk 217586 wall floor pack

2-3 days
£10.93
Free Delivery

Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk 3mm (217586)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Silverline (217586) Tile Spacers 3mm Pack Of 1000

1-3 working days
£18.06
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Delivery from £3.99
Silverline Tct Circle Tile Cutter - 20 - 94mm
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Tools Tile Cutting Diamond Blade 868730 115 x 22.23 mm Continuous Rim
£2.39
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 918528 Tile Cutting Diamond Blade 200 x 25.4 mm Continuous Rim
£16.97
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk

Cheapest offer

Achieve a flawless, professional finish on your tiling projects with the Silverline Tile Spacers 1000pk. Specially designed to ensure uniform gaps between tiles, these 3mm spacers are ideal for precise alignment, particularly suited for floor tiles. Their robust plastic construction provides durability, making them perfect for both experienced tilers and DIY enthusiasts tackling small renovations or large flooring installations.Each pack contains 1,000 spacers, offering ample supply for even the most extensive tiling jobs. Installation is simple-just place a spacer at each tile corner as you lay your tiles to guarantee consistent spacing throughout your project. The innovative design allows you to grout directly over the spacers, eliminating the time-consuming step of removing them before grouting and ensuring a seamless finish.With Silverline Tile Spacers, every tile is aligned with precision, helping you achieve that sought-after, professional look. For best results, ensure all space
£4.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk