Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

Silverline Tools Wire Brush Set Mini 175mm – Nylon, Steel & Brass – 3-piece

Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.79
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline (617623) Mini Wire Brush Set 3Pce 3Pce

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.79
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery

Silverline 175mm Mini Small Nylon / Steel / Brass Wire Brush Cleaning Set

1-2 days
£7.59
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

In stock
£8.19
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

£9.58
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

£11.27
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Silverline (296135) 2-In-1 Adjustable Wire Strippers 170mm
£7.87
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Aviation Tin Snips Left-Hand Cut (253022)
£7.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Drill-Powered Drain-Cleaner Auger 6m x 13mm (987173) , Blue
£50.67
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Tools 160mm VDE Expert Wire Stripping Adjustable Pliers
£13.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Steel Wire Cutter 200mm (674995)
£11.76
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Mini Wire Brush Set 3pce 175mm (617623)

Cheapest offer

Soft-grip rubber over-moulded handles Mini brush head with 15mm bristles Suitable for a wide variety of cleaning jobs & preparation work Ideal for removal of loose flaking paint, rust & dirt Includes nylon, brass & stainless steel, Weight: 0.1984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£6.79
amazon.co.uk