Silverline Universal Work Holder 24 mm Jaw Capacity (380077)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

Silverline Universal Work Holder 24 mm Jaw Capacity (380077)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 380077 Universal Work Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.20
Free Delivery

Silverline 24mm Hand Vice 380077 with Adjustable Pins Precision Work Holder Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.40
GBP 17.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silverline Universal Work Holder 50mm Jaw Capacity

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.09
Free Delivery

Silverline Universal Work Holder

1-3 working days
£27.78
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline - Hi-Vis Waistcoat Class 2 - Xl 116-124Cm (46-49")
£14.78
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Rain Suit Green Or Navy
£12.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Hook & Loop Detail Sander Sheets 140mm 10pk 120 Grit
£2.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline Solder Flux Brushes 5pk 15mm
£1.10
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline Sanding Belts 75 x 457mm 5pk 120 Grit
£2.09
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline Universal Work Holder 24 mm Jaw Capacity (380077)

Cheapest offer

Removable handle For small & irregular shaped objects For filing, painting, engraving, sawing, shaping work Includes 8 steel clamp pins, Weight: 0.44533376924 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£13.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk