Silverline Quick Clamp 600mm Woodwork DIY Tool

Silverline VC102 Quick Clamp 600mm

Silverline Quick Clamp 600mm Woodwork DIY Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Silverline VC102 Quick Clamp, Black, 600 mm

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Quick Clamp 600mm Woodwork DIY Tool

Cheapest offer

Brand: Silverline / Type: Quick Clamps / EAN: 5024763018404 / Model: Silverline VC102 / Manufacturer Part Number: VC102 / MPN: VC102 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 175559331 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 2 X One Handed Lightweight Quick Clamp 600mm 24 Cramp Spreader Vc102 / BRAND: Silverline
£16.29
ebay.co.uk