Silverline VC62 Aluminium Sash Clamp 600 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.97
Free Delivery

Silverline VC62 Aluminium Sash Clamp 600 mm

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Silverline (Vc62) Aluminium Sash Clamp 600mm

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline VC62 Aluminium Sash Clamp 600 mm

In stock
£20.49
Free Delivery

Silverline Aluminium Sash Clamp - 600mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.27
Free Delivery

Silverline VC62 Aluminium Sash Clamp 600 mm

In stock
£29.19
Free Delivery

Silverline Set Of 2 Aluminium U Section Sash Clamps Cramps 24 Inch - 600mm VC62

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Silverline VC62 Aluminium Sash Clamp 600 mm

Cheapest offer

Extruded aluminium with cast head and foot Spring-loaded rapid adjustment mechanism Jaw width 40 mm VC62, Weight: 1.0802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£14.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline 2 x Aluminium U Section Sash Clamps Cramps 24" 600mm VC62
£23.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline 2 x Aluminium U Section Sash Clamps Cramps 24" 600mm VC62
£28.35
14.18 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery