Silverline Work Light 60 W UK (834773)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.29
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Work Light 60 W UK (834773)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.79
Free Delivery

Silverline Work Light 60W 230V UK DIY Power Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.19
Free Delivery
Silverline Work Light 60 W UK (834773)

Cheapest offer

Portable mains work light with 5m cable Protective steel lamp cage Handy hanging hook for overhead illumination IP20 rated Requires ES screw-fitting bulb 60W, Weight: 0.73 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline Tools Ltd
£19.29
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline 946572 LED Rechargeable Site Light 5W
£34.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Silverline 4" 100mm Jaw Bench Vice Workshop Clamp Work Bench Table Engineer U136
£34.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
qwikfast Silverline Hi-Vis Yellow Solid Polyester Waistcoat Class 2 M 96cm (38 inches) Loose Fit Round Neck Machine Wash
£1.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline 365874 Tripod Twin Site Light,Blue, 2 x 400 W 230 V UK
£69.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Tree Rock Safety Helmet Construction Climbing Aerial Work Hard Hat W/ Eye shield
£21.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery