Silverstone RM23-502-MINI Rackmount Server Case - Black

SilverStone 2U Rackmount Micro-ATX Server Case w/o PSU

Silverstone RM23-502-MINI Rackmount Server Case - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £3.95

SilverStone 2U Rackmount Micro-ATX Server Case w/o PSU

Cheapest Price
1 day
£139.99
Delivery from £11.50

Silverstone Technology SilvStone SST-RM23-502-MINI SST-RM23-502-MINI

In stock
£151.49
Free Delivery

Silverstone Technology SilvStone SST-RM23-502-MINI SST-RM23-502-MINI

In stock
£152.19
Free Delivery

Silverstone Technology SilvStone SST-RM23-502-MINI SST-RM23-502-MINI

In stock
£153.00
Free Delivery

Silverstone Technology SilvStone SST-RM23-502-MINI SST-RM23-502-MINI

In stock
£154.78
Free Delivery

Silverstone Technology SilvStone SST-RM23-502-MINI SST-RM23-502-MINI

In stock
£156.87
Free Delivery

SilverStone RM23-502-MINI 2U Rackmount Chassis, 1x 2.5", 2x 3.5", 2x 5.25", 2x U

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.56
Free Delivery

Silverstone RM23-502-MINI Rack Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.27
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

SilverStone SST-RM21-304 - 2U Rackmount Server Case supports 4x 2.5"/3.5" SAS/SATA HDD/SSD
£331.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverstone RM21-308 2U 8-Bay 2.5" / 3.5" HDD / SSD Rackmoun
£342.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverstone 2U Rackmount Server Case with Dual 5.25" Support
£144.98
Compare 8 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
SilverStone Technology SST-RM22-308 - 2U Rackmount Server Enclosure, Supports 8X 2.5/3.5 SAS/SATA HDD/SSD with Mini SAS HD-SFF-8643-12Gb/s Interface Silver
£383.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SilverStone Technology 2U Rackmount Server Case with 4 X 3.5" Hot Swap Bays Micro-Atx Support RM21-304
£976.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverstone RM23-502-MINI Rackmount Server Case - Black

Cheapest offer

Well-equipped drive bays Supports up to 2 x 5.25" drives externally, and up to 2 x 3.5" HHDs & 1 x 2.5" SSD internally. Outstanding cooling capabilities A built-in fan bracket at the front supports 2 x 8025mm fans which supplies plentiful airflow for a 2U form factor system. Numerous PSU form factor compatibility As a miniature sizing of the RM23-502, compatible PSU selection has greater flexibility than the original with support for ATX (PS2), 2U Single or 2U Redundant* *We recommend that the combined length of the power supply and 5.25" device does not exceed 350mm, allowing 40mm of space for the power cables. **RM23-502-MINI’s USB internal cable is 600mm long, so if you are connecting an external enclosure to the USB3.1 port, we recommend using it with shorter cables to prevent performance loss.
£139.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)