Silverstone 2U Rackmount Server Case with Dual 5.25" Support

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£144.98
Delivery from £11.50

SilverStone Technology RM23-502, 2U dual 5.25" drive bay ATX rackmount industrial storage server chassis with USB 3.1 Gen1 interface, SST-RM23-502

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Silverstone 2U Rackmount Chassis, 2x 5.25" Bays, 5x 3.5" Bays, 1x 2.5" Bay, USB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.86
Free Delivery

SilverStone Technology RM23-502, 2U dual 5.25" drive bay ATX rackmount industrial storage server chassis with USB 3.1 Gen1 interface, SST-RM23-502

In stock
£170.10
Free Delivery

SilverStone Technology RM23-502, 2U dual 5.25" drive bay ATX rackmount industrial storage server chassis with USB 3.1 Gen1 interface, SST-RM23-502

In stock
£173.97
Free Delivery

SilverStone Technology RM23-502, 2U dual 5.25" drive bay ATX rackmount industrial storage server chassis with USB 3.1 Gen1 interface, SST-RM23-502

In stock
£178.98
Free Delivery

SilverStone Technology RM23-502, 2U dual 5.25" drive bay ATX rackmount industrial storage server chassis with USB 3.1 Gen1 interface, SST-RM23-502

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£195.92
Free Delivery

SilverStone RM23-502 Rackmount Server Chassis, ATX, USB 3.0 - 2U - black

1-2 days
£219.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

SilverStone SST-RM21-304 - 2U Rackmount Server Case supports 4x 2.5"/3.5" SAS/SATA HDD/SSD
£331.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverstone RM21-308 2U 8-Bay 2.5" / 3.5" HDD / SSD Rackmoun
£342.53
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SilverStone 2U Rackmount Micro-ATX Server Case w/o PSU
£139.99
Compare 3 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £11.50
SilverStone Technology SST-RM22-308 - 2U Rackmount Server Enclosure, Supports 8X 2.5/3.5 SAS/SATA HDD/SSD with Mini SAS HD-SFF-8643-12Gb/s Interface Silver
£383.77
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SilverStone Technology 2U Rackmount Server Case with 4 X 3.5" Hot Swap Bays Micro-Atx Support RM21-304
£976.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverstone 2U Rackmount Server Case with Dual 5.25" Support

Cheapest offer

£144.98
1 day
scan.co.uk