SilverStone RMS05-22 Tool-Less Ball Bearing Sliding Rail kit for

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £3.95

SilverStone 3U and 4U Universal ball bearing case sliding rail kit

1 day
£99.98
Delivery from £5.48

SilverStone SST-RMS05-22 - Tool-less 3U and 4U ball bearing sliding rail kit, support 440mm wide, up to 77.16 pounds (35kg)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£101.99
Free Delivery

SilverStone SST-RMS05-22 - Tool-less 3U and 4U ball bearing sliding rail kit, support 440mm wide, up to 77.16 pounds (35kg)

In stock
£120.12
Free Delivery

SilverStone SST-RMS05-22 - Tool-less 3U and 4U ball bearing sliding rail kit, support 440mm wide, up to 77.16 pounds (35kg)

In stock
£122.16
Free Delivery
SilverStone RMS05-22 Tool-Less Ball Bearing Sliding Rail kit for

Cheapest offer

Rail kit includes left and right rails (2 rails included) For use in rack cabinet with mounting holes distances of 23.5" ~ 36.5" (595 ~ 936mm) Maximum loading up to 77.16 pounds (35kg) Supports 440mm wide 3U or 4U chassis Compatible with SilverStone RM44 / RM51
£98.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 38 mm
Depth 12.5 mm
Width 611 mm
Weight 2.8 kg

Technical details

Compatibility SilverStone CS350
Rack capacity 4U
Maximum weight capacity 35 kg
Material Steel
Product colour Silver

Product information

At a glance

• Universal Compatibility: Works with various hardware setups.
• Effortless Setup: Simple installation process for quick use.
• Improved Cooling: Design enhances airflow for optimal performance.