Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

Simba 105733640 - Steffi Love, Steffi met extra lang haar en 6 haarclips, vlecht

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.96
Delivery from £4.49

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

Cheapest Price
£11.96
Delivery from £4.49

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Ha

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.41
Free Delivery

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

In stock
£14.72
Delivery from £4.50

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

In stock
£15.73
Free Delivery

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

In stock
£16.78
Free Delivery

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£18.34
Delivery from £13.99

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

In stock
£19.64
Free Delivery

Simba Steffi Love Flower Hair, 105733640 Toy Doll with Extra Long Hair with 6 Hair Clips, Braiding Aid and Comb, 29 cm, from 3 Years

Cheapest offer

Dressing doll - Steffi Love is a real fashion doll. She loves chic clothes, trendy hairstyles, her little sister Evi and of course her friend Kevin. Girls can style and dress their doll in current fashion trends With extra long hair - Steffi has super long blonde hair that reaches up to her feet and can be styled great by the children Braiding aid - The set includes a braiding aid, which makes braiding Steffi's hair easier and thus great braiding hairstyles can be conjured With hair clips - in addition to the 29 cm Steffi doll in a cute purple flower dress, a braiding aid and 6 hair clips for unique hairstyles is also included. Suitable for children over 3 years Simba - Elephant-sized fun. At the heart of product development is the enthusiasm of children. For boys and girls, small and large. Children should have fun and be encouraged, Manufacturer: Simba
£11.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk