Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Accessories, Season 12, from 3 Years

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.84
Delivery from £4.49

Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Accessories, Season 12, from 3 Years

£18.00
Delivery from £4.49

Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Accessories, Season 12, from 3 Years

Cheapest Total Price
£22.33
Free Delivery

Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Accessories, Season 12, from 3 Years

£23.53
Free Delivery

Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Accessories, S

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.56
Free Delivery

Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Accessories, Season 12, from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£27.86
Free Delivery

Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Accessories, Season 12, from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£31.71
Delivery from £2.99

Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Ac (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.29
Free Delivery
Simba 109251093 Fireman Sam Police Quad with Malcolm Figure, with Accessories, Season 12, from 3 Years

Cheapest offer

Known from Fireman Sam - Policeman Malcolm is known from the children's series Fireman Sam and can be seen there for the first time in season 12. Quad with figure - In the series policeman Malcolm is on the road with his quad. It is modelled on the original from the series and kept in white/yellow/blue With figure - In addition to the police bike, the set also includes a movable policeman Malcolm figure that can sit on the quad. Other traffic accessories complete the set Age recommendation - The police quad is suitable for children over 3 years Simba elephant-sized fun. The products we develop are all about bringing fun and enjoyment to children. For boys and girls, big and small. It is important to stimulate children’s imagination in a fun way., Manufacturer: Simba Toys
£17.84
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box

Features

Suggested gender Boy
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Plastic
Product colour Black, Blue, White, Yellow
Product type Vehicle

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight design: Easy for kids to handle.
• Robust build: Endures rough play sessions.
• Includes figurine: Enhances imaginative storytelling.