Simba 109252398 - Fireman Sam - Sam Firelö

Simba 109252398 - Fireman Sam - Sam Feuerlö

Simba 109252398 - Fireman Sam - Sam Firelö

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.18
Delivery from £17.32

Simba Fireman Sam 109252398 Fire Extinguisher Pro, with Compressed Air Mechanism, Tank Volume: 900 ml, 31 cm, for Children from 3 Years

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.50
Delivery from £4.50

Simba Fireman Sam 109252398 Fire Extinguisher Pro, with Compressed Air Mechanism, Tank Volume: 900 ml, 31 cm, for Children from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£29.40
Delivery from £0.49

Sam Feuerlöscher Pro

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.52
Free Delivery

Simba Fireman Sam 109252398 Fire Extinguisher Pro, with Compressed Air Mechanism, Tank Volume: 900 ml, 31 cm, for Children from 3 Years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Simba Fireman Sam 109252398 Fire Extinguisher Pro, with Compressed Air Mechanism, Tank Volume: 900 ml, 31 cm, for Children from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£37.28
Delivery from £2.99

Product Information

Features

Product type Toy fire extinguisher
Theme Fire Extinguisher
Product colour Black, Blue, Red
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)

Safety warning

Safety warning Not suitable for children under 3 years due to small parts. Choking hazard!

Product information

At a glance

• Easy to refill for uninterrupted fun.
• Vibrant design attracts attention during play.
• Durable and safe materials ensure worry-free enjoyment.