Simba Hoppers Castor Loaf 22 Cm Teddy Yellow Kids

Used Offers from

Simba Hoppers Castor Loaf 22 Cm Teddy Yellow Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Pixar Hoppers Loaf Beaver, 22cm

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.53
Free Delivery

Simba Disney Pixar Hoppers Loaf Beaver Plush Toy, Soft Flannel Cuddly Figure, 22 cm, Officially Licensed Toy for Kids and Fans, Collector and Cuddly Toy

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.06
Delivery from £4.50

Simba Disney Pixar Hoppers Loaf Beaver Plush Toy, Soft Flannel Cuddly Figure, 22 cm, Officially Licensed Toy for Kids and Fans, Collector and Cuddly Toy

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£41.06
Delivery from £0.49

Similar products

Simba Hoppers Castor Mabel 22 Cm Teddy Brown Kids
£16.99
Compare 4 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Simba Hoppers Castor Loaf 22 Cm Teddy Yellow Kids

Cheapest offer

Embark on an extraordinary journey with the SIMBA Hoppers Castor Loaf 22 cm teddy, the perfect soft toy for fans of adventure and heartfelt stories. This is the official plush toy from the highly anticipated Disney-Pixar movie, *Hoppers*, bringing a piece of the cinematic magic directly into your home. This charming plush is more than just a toy, it´s a companion ready for countless hours of imaginative play and comforting cuddles.Step into the captivating universe of *Hoppers*, where groundbreaking and innovative technology allows human consciousness to be transferred to hyperrealistic robotic animals. This incredible leap forward leads to an unforgettable adventure full of mystery and discovery, and at the heart of it is the lovable character, Castor Loaf. The SIMBA Hoppers Castor Loaf plush allows children and collectors alike to hold a tangible piece of this exciting new world, making it the perfect gift for any fan of the film.Faithful and Expressive Character DesignThis plush toy
£15.99
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)