Simba Hungry Doll Pink Kids

Simba New Born Baby Hungry Full Vinyl Doll, 5 Pieces, Magic Spoon with Sound, Drinking and Wet Function, 38 cm, from 2 Years

Used Offers from

Nbb Hungry Baby 38Cm Simba Genuine Quality Best Top

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Simba Hungry Doll Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

New Born Baby - Doll - Hungry (105030518) Toy NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Simba 105037800 - New Born Baby - Adorable Ba
£20.46
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Simba 105400000 New Born Baby Beanie Hats
£7.50
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Simba 105030044 - New Born Baby - Boy - New
£37.84
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simba New Born Baby Magic Milk Bottle/Milk Bottle with Disappearing Milk / 13 cm
£5.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Simba Hungry Doll Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

This 38 cm vinyl doll is perfect for young children who love interactive play.The doll comes with 5 different accessories, including a magic spoon that makes sounds when used.Its drinking and wet function makes it feel extra realistic and fun to play with.With a design that is both charming and durable, this doll is suitable for children aged 2 and up.WARNING:Dispose of used batteries immediately.Keep new and used batteries away from children.If you think batteries might have been swallowed or placed inside any part of the body, seek immediate medical attention.
£28.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)