Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor Pink Kids

Used Offers from

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor Pink Kids

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£23.49
Delivery from £7.99

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor, 17 cm Frenchie with Drinking and Wet Function, Nappy with Colour Change Function, Over 10 Doctor Accessories, Head and Legs Movable, with Sound, from 3 Years

In stock
£26.14
Delivery from £4.50

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor, 17 cm Frenchie with Drinking and Wet Function, Nappy with Colour Change Function, Over 10 Doctor Accessories, Head and Legs Movable, with Sound, from 3 Years

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£27.89
Free Delivery

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor, 17 cm Frenchie with Drinking and Wet Function, Nappy with Colour Change Function, Over 10 Doctor Accessories, Head and Legs Movable, with Sound, from 3 Years

In stock
£30.69
Free Delivery

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor, 17 cm Frenchie with Drinking and Wet Function, Nappy with Colour Change Function, Over 10 Doctor Accessories, Head and Legs Movable, with Sound, from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£35.49
Delivery from £0.49

SIMBA 105950056 Pamper Petz Dog Doktor, 17 cm Frenchie met drink- en natfunctie,

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.10
Free Delivery

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor, 17 cm Frenchie with Drinking and Wet Function, Nappy with Colour Change Function, Over 10 Doctor Accessories, Head and Legs Movable, with Sound, from 3 Years

In stock
£38.86
Free Delivery

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor, 17 cm Frenchie with Drinking and Wet Function, Nappy with Colour Change Function, Over 10 Doctor Accessories, Head and Legs Movable, with Sound, from 3 Years

In stock
£38.86
Free Delivery

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor, 17 cm Frenchie with Drinking and Wet Function, Nappy with Colour Change Function, Over 10 Doctor Accessories, Head and Legs Movable, with Sound, from 3 Years

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.33
Delivery from £13.99

Simba Pamper Petz Dog Doctor Pink Kids

Cheapest offer

SIMBA Pamper Petz Dog Doctor: An Educational Vet Set for Little Animal LoversAnswer the call to care with the SIMBA Pamper Petz Dog Doctor, the ultimate educational toy for aspiring young veterinarians! This engaging vet set invites your child into the compassionate world of animal care, blending hours of imaginative fun with the development of crucial life skills. Who can resist the sweet, big-eyed puppy patient looking for a loving home and a little hero to help them feel better?Inspire Empathy and Responsibility Through PlayMore than just a toy, the Pamper Petz Dog Doctor is a powerful tool for social and emotional development. As children take on the role of a veterinarian, they learn the importance of empathy, kindness, and nurturing. Caring for their very own French Bulldog patient-from diagnosis to treatment-fosters a deep sense of responsibility and compassion for animals. This immersive role-playing experience encourages creative storytelling, helping to build confidence and s
£23.49
1 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)