Simple Kind to Hair Shampoo & Conditioner Set 200ml 3 Pack Gentel Hair Care

Simple Kind to Hair Gentle Care Shampoo & Conditioner Set, 3 x 400ml Each (Total 6 Bottles) | Mild, Nourishing & Gentle Formula for All Hair Types | Daily Use, Vegan & Cruelty-Free

Simple Kind to Hair Shampoo & Conditioner Set 200ml 3 Pack Gentel Hair Care

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.12
880.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Simple Kind to Hair Shampoo & Conditioner Set 200ml 3 Pack Gentel Hair Care

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery

Simple Gentle Shampoo & Conditioner 3x400ml Sensitive in White | Size: 400ml

5-7 working days
£30.08
Delivery from £2.99

Simple Gentle Shampoo & Conditioner 3X400Ml Sensitive In White White

Unknown
£30.08
Simple Kind to Hair Shampoo & Conditioner Set 200ml 3 Pack Gentel Hair Care

Cheapest offer

GENTLE CLEANSE & CONDITION: A mild shampoo and conditioner duo that cleanses hair comfortably while helping to nourish and soften every strand. LIGHTWEIGHT MOISTURE: The conditioner helps replenish moisture and improve manageability, supporting natural softness and movement without heaviness. SUITABLE FOR ALL HAIR TYPES: Designed for straight, wavy, curly and textured hair, helping support healthy-looking, naturally refreshed strands. GENTLE ON SENSITIVE SCALPS: Dermatologically tested and free from artificial perfumes, colours or harsh chemicals, for a comfortable washing experience. VEGAN & CRUELTY-FREE ROUTINE: A mild, vegan-friendly formula that respects hair's natural moisture balance, day after day.
£21.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Simple Purifying Cleansing Lotion 200ml
£2.50
12.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 17 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Simple Kind to Skin Shower Cream Nourishing 450ml
£4.94
10.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simple Kind to Skin Hydrating Light Moisturiser 125ml
£2.30
1.84 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99