Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

Simple Solution Dog & Puppy Training Pads - Absorbent Premium - Pack of 30

Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.00
0.47 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

SIMPLE SOLUTION Puppy Training Pads | Size: 30pcs

2-4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.99

Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £4.50

Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.82
Free Delivery

Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

In stock
£18.96
Free Delivery

Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.15
Free Delivery

Simple Solutions Puppy Training Pads - Pack of 30

2-4 days
£20.00
Delivery from £3.49

Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

In stock
£21.14
Free Delivery

Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

£23.22
Free Delivery
Simple Solution Absorbent Premium Dog and Puppy Training Pads -Pack of 30

Cheapest offer

DOULBE THE ABSORBENCY : With 100% more absorbency than standard pads, these training pads ensure that your puppy’s messes are fully absorbed, keeping your home dry and clean Leak-Proof Design: Measuring 58.4cm x 61cm, the 6-layer construction is meticulously designed to prevent any leaks, giving both small and large dogs a reliable spot to relieve themselves without any accidents ADVANCED INSTA-SHIELD TECHNOLOGY: Exclusive to Simple Solution, this technology can hold up to 6 cups of liquid and effectively neutralizes odours, safeguarding your floors and maintaining a fresh atmosphere in your home. SMART ATTRACTANT SYSTEM: The innovative 3-in-1 Attractant is engineered to guide your dog through the process - from approaching and engaging with the pad to, most importantly, using the pad instead of your floor. Intuitive Wetness Indicator: The pad’s colour changes to teal to signal it’s time for a change, eliminating guesswork and ensuring your home stays clean and odour-free
£14.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Simple Solution Washable Dog Nappy - Male - Size L, 1 Piece
£11.29
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Simple Solution Washable Dog Nappy - Male - Size M, 1 Piece
£9.70
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Simple Solution Dog Diaper Liners 22pk
£5.79
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Simple Solution True Fit Disposable Dog Diapers XXL (Waist 22-37in) - 30 Count
£19.14
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49