simplehuman 30 Litre / 8 Gallon Under Counter Kitchen Cabinet Pull-Out Trash Can, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame

simplehuman 30 Liter 8 gallon Under counter Kitchen cabinet Pull-Out Trash can, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame

simplehuman 30 Litre / 8 Gallon Under Counter Kitchen Cabinet Pull-Out Trash Can, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.20
Free Delivery

simplehuman 30 Litre / 8 Gallon Under Counter Kitchen Cabinet Pull-Out Trash Can, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£78.99
Free Delivery

simplehuman 30 Litre / 8 Gallon Under Counter Kitchen Cabinet Pull-Out Trash Can, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 30L Pull-out Bin

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Plasticplace simplehuman Code Y Compatible White Drawstring Trash Bag Liners 30.4 Gallon/115 Liter 28.75" x 39", 100 Count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
simplehuman Code R Custom Fit Drawstring Trash Bags in Dispenser Packs, 30 Liter / 8 Gallon, White - 240 Liners
£110.00
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
simplehuman 30 Litre / 8 Gallon Under Counter Kitchen Cabinet Pull-Out Trash Can, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame

Cheapest offer

out of the cupboard: Glides fully out of the kitchen cupboard on full-extension tracks for easy access to the bucket. it's easy: Pre-assembled one-piece track is easy to install. ball-bearing tracks: Glides on smooth commercial-grade ball-bearing tracks. easy-access handle: Grab the large steel handle to pull the bin out of the cupboard quickly. custom fit liners: Our code K liners are designed to fit this bin perfectly so they don't slip. Extra-thick plastic and double-seam construction prevent rips and tears.
£63.20
amazon.co.uk