simplehuman 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, White Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.98
Free Delivery
simplehuman 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, White Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
Cheapest Price
In stock
£69.98
Free Delivery
SIMPLEHUMAN CW1392 40-litre Slim Rectangular Pedal Bin - White
3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery
Simplehuman 40L Slim Pedal Kitchen Bin With Liner Rim, White Plastic
1-3 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £6.00
simplehuman 40L Single Compartment Slim Bin White
2-5 working days
£80.00
2 Variants from £63.99
simplehuman CW1391 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Grey Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
simplehuman CW2016 40L Slim Touch-Bar Kitchen Bin, Easy Open Touch-Bar, Stay-Open Lid, Inner Bucket, Space-Efficient Hinge, Fingerprint-Proof, Brushed Stainless Steel
£134.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
simplehuman CW1362 40L Slim Recycling Kitchen Pedal Bin with Lid Lock, Silent Soft Close Lid, Built In Wheels, Stay-Open Lid, White Plastic, W 26.0cm x H 64.0cm x D 49.0cm
£33.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
simplehuman CW1390 40L Slim Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Rim, Silent Soft Close Lid, Black Plastic, W 51.30cm x H 61.50cm x D 26.00cm
£63.99
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery