Simplehuman H K J V M Q Bin Liners Code Q M V J K H 30L 35L 40 45L bin bag Pack

Simplehuman Bin Liner CW0260 Code K – Custom Fit White Plastic – 3 Pack of 20 (60 total)

Simplehuman H K J V M Q Bin Liners Code Q M V J K H 30L 35L 40 45L bin bag Pack

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.91
GBP 14.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Simplehuman K Bin Liners K Bin Bags K Drawstring bags 40L-45Litre 20-40-60 Pack

£14.93
GBP 14.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Simplehuman K Bin Liners K Bin Bags K Drawstring bags 40L-45Litre 20 To 240 Pack

£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Simplehuman H K J V M Q L F R P C N Bin Liners All Codes 30L 35L 40 45L 50L 60L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

simplehuman CW0260 code K Custom Fit Bin Liner Bulk Pack, White Plastic (3 Pack of 20, Total 60 Liners)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
0.37 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 45L Code K Bin Liners - Pack of 60

2-5 business days
£22.00
Delivery from £4.95

Simplehuman H K J V M Q Bin Liners Code Q M V J K H 30L 35L 40 45L bin bag Pack

£23.93
GBP 23.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Simplehuman H K J V M Q L F R P C N Bin Liners All Codes 30L 35L 40 45L 50L 60L

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.93
GBP 23.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Simplehuman K Bin Liners K Bin Bags K Drawstring bags 40L-45Litre 20 To 240 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
GBP 23.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Simplehuman H K J V M Q Bin Liners Code Q M V J K H 30L 35L 40 45L bin bag Pack

Cheapest offer

Recommended uses for product: General Waste / Liner Pocket Refill Pack: Fits perfectly in bins with liner pockets and dispenses liners / Number of Compartments: 1 / Colour Name: White - CODE H K J M V Q / Shape: bin liners bin bags / Thick Double Seams: Extra durable plastic and thick double seams prevent rips & tears / Size: Size H code h 30L - 35 liter / Material feature: Heavy Duty, 50% Post-Consumer Recycled (PCR) Plastic / Item Length: 12cm / Size Name: 30L - 35L - 40L - 45L - 50L - 60L - 65L Lite Bags Packs Available / Suitable For: Kitchen bin / Colour: White / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 30L - 35L - 40L - 45L - 50L - 60L - 65L Liters / Item Height: 25cm / Number in Pack: 20-40-60 Liners Packs / Features: Bin Liner Bulk Pack / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Any Room / Item Width: 18cm / Pattern: Trash Bags / Perfect Fit: Our custom fit liners are tailored to fit our bins perfectly. / Material: Plastic / Choose Pack: 20 Liners Pack / Convenient Drawstring Handles: Easy to lift, tie and carry. / Brand: simplehuman / Type: Heavy Duty / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Choose Code: Code K - 40-45L / Item Weight: 1kg - 2kg / Product Line: General Household Supplies Bin Liners
£14.91
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 619 mm
Length 708 mm

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 60 pc(s)

Features

Material Plastic
Product colour White
Capacity 45 L
Drawstring Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

simplehuman CW2023 55L Rectangular Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, Silent Soft Close Lid, Strong Wide Pedal, Fingerprint-Proof, Brushed Stainless Steel, W 47.0cm x H 65.5cm x D 36.0cm
£152.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
simplehuman CW0173 code M Custom Fit Bin Liners, White Plastic (Pack of 20 Liners)
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery