simplehuman Code N 100 Liners, 50% Recycled Custom Fit Bin Bags in Dispenser Packs with Durable Drawstring Tie Handle, 45-50L, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.00
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

simplehuman Code N 100 Liners, 50% Recycled Custom Fit Bin Bags in Dispenser Packs with Durable Drawstring Tie Handle, 45-50L, White

In stock
£34.95
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 50L Code N Bin Liners - Pack Of 100

2-5 business days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman H K J V M Q L F R P C N Bin Liners All Codes 30L 35L 40 45L 50L 60L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
GBP 36.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Simplehuman H K J V M Q L F R P C N Bin Liners All Codes 30L 35L 40 45L 50L 60L

£44.95
GBP 44.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
simplehuman Code N 100 Liners, 50% Recycled Custom Fit Bin Bags in Dispenser Packs with Durable Drawstring Tie Handle, 45-50L, White

Cheapest offer

PERFECT FIT: Our custom fit liners are tailored to fit our bins perfectly so they don't slip, and they stay neatly hidden when the lid is closed. EXTRA STRONG: Extra durable plastic and thick double seams prevent rips and tears. CONVENIENT DRAWSTRING HANDLES: Easy to lift, tie and carry. ONE AT A TIME: Dispenser pack opening makes it easy to grab one liner at a time - no perforations or unravelling. ECO-FRIENDLY: made with 50% Post Consumer Recycled (PCR) plastic
£34.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 797 mm
Length 579 mm

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 100 pc(s)

Features

Product colour White
Capacity 50 L

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

simplehuman CW0173 code M Custom Fit Bin Liners, White Plastic (Pack of 20 Liners)
£25.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simplehuman Code R Custom Fit Bin Liners, Trash Bags, 10 Liter 20 - 40 -60 Packs
£18.73
GBP 0.94 / Unit
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Plasticplace Custom Fit Bin Bags, Compatible with simplehuman Code N (50 Count) White Drawstring Bin Liners 12-13 Gallon / 45-50 Liters, 22.5" x 31.5"
£23.18
0.46 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Simplehuman Code N Custom Fit Bin Liners, Pack Of 20, White, White
£19.50
0.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49