simplehuman CW1385CB 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, Black Plastic, W 47.0cm x H 63.5cm x D 32.0cm

simplehuman CW1385CB 45L Rectangular Kitchen Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, Silent Soft Close Lid, Strong Wide Steel Pedal, Stabiliser Bar, Internal Hinge, Black Plastic

simplehuman CW1385CB 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, Black Plastic, W 47.0cm x H 63.5cm x D 32.0cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£79.90
Free Delivery

simplehuman CW1385CB 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, Black Plastic, W 47.0cm x H 63.5cm x D 32.0cm

In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 45L Rect. Bin W/ Liner Pocket, Black Plastic, Black

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

simplehuman 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin With Liner Pocket Black

2-5 working days
£90.00

SIMPLEHUMAN CW1385CB 45-Litre Rectangular Bin - Black

3-5 working days
£90.99
Free Delivery

simplehuman CW1385CB 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, Black Plastic, W 47.0cm x H 63.5cm x D 32.0cm

Cheapest offer

Zack life style accessories in stainless steel: Designed for people with conscious style that value the pure design, The high quality materials and a better productivity. Clever hinge design stops the lid from hitting the wall when operating the bin and the slow soft close mechanism ensures a quiet close Use with simple human custom fit size K bin bag liner, extra strong with draw string closure, sample pack included Designed to last with a wide steel pedal
£79.90
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk