Simplehuman 4.5L Round Bathroom Pedal Bin, Polished Steel

simplehuman CW1851CB 4.5L Round Pedal Bin, Small Bin for Bathroom Bedroom Office, Strong Steel Pedal, Silent Soft Close Lid, Inner Bucket, Non-Skid Base, Fingerprint-Proof, Polished Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

Simplehuman 4.5L Round Bathroom Pedal Bin, Polished Steel

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.99

simplehuman CW1851CB 4.5L Round Pedal Bin, Small Bin for Bathroom Bedroom Office, Strong Steel Pedal, Silent Soft Close Lid, Inner Bucket, Non-Skid Base, Fingerprint-Proof, Polished Stainless Steel

In stock
£27.00
Free Delivery

simplehuman CW1851CB 4.5L Round Pedal Bin, Small Bin for Bathroom Bedroom Office, Strong Steel Pedal, Silent Soft Close Lid, Inner Bucket, Non-Skid Base, Fingerprint-Proof, Polished Stainless Steel

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 4.5L Round Bathroom Pedal Bin, Polished Steel

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

simplehuman Polished Stainless Steel 4.5L Round Pedal Bin

2-5 working days
£30.00

simplehuman CW1851CB 4.5L Round Pedal Bin, Small Bin for Bathroom Bedroom Office, Strong Steel Pedal, Silent Soft Close Lid, Inner Bucket, Non-Skid Base, Fingerprint-Proof, Polished Stainless Steel

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 4.5L Round Pedal Bin, Polished, Silver

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Simplehuman 4.5L Round Bathroom Pedal Bin, Polished Steel

Cheapest offer

The Simplehuman 4.5L Round Bathroom Pedal Bin in polished steel is the ideal solution for compact spaces such as bathrooms, offices, or under desks. Its sleek, classic round shape fits discreetly into any small area.Engineered for durability and performance, the bin features a strong steel pedal for a smooth, easy step and a silent-close lid. The patented lid-shox technology ensures the lid closes quietly and gently every time. For effortless maintenance, the removable inner bucket is crafted from 100% post-consumer recycled plastic, making liner changes and cleaning simple.A non-skid base with rubber pads keeps the bin stable and protects your floors. For a flawless fit, use simplehuman’s code A custom-fit liners. These extra-strong, extra-thick liners are designed to fit this bin perfectly, preventing unsightly slipping, bunching, or messy overhang. Their double-seamed construction allows you to pack them to the rim without fear of rips or leaks, maintaining a neat and tidy appearanc
£20.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk