simplehuman CW2096 5 Litre Slim Pedal Bin Brushed Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 5L Slim Bathroom Pedal Bin - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 5L Slim Bin, Brushed

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

SIMPLEHUMAN CW2096 5-litre Slim Rectangular Pedal Bin - Silver

3-5 working days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Technical details

Warranty period 10 year(s)

Weight & dimensions

Height 551 mm
Depth 320 mm
Width 310 mm

Features

Easy to clean Yes
Form factor Rectangular
Capacity 5 L
Lid material Stainless steel
Lid opening type Pedal
Lid Yes
Product colour Stainless steel
Housing material Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• Gesture-activated lid for hygienic disposal
• Stylish design fits any interior decor
• Ample capacity for busy households or offices