simplehuman CW1387CB 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, White Plastic, W 47.0cm x H 63.5cm x D 32.0cm

Simplehuman Pedal Bin Rectangular with bag compartment, Plastic 47,0 x 32,0 x 63,5 cm White (CW13...

simplehuman CW1387CB 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, White Plastic, W 47.0cm x H 63.5cm x D 32.0cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£80.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 45L Rect. Bin W/ Liner Pocket, White Plastic, White

3 to 5 days
£82.99
Delivery from £3.95

simplehuman 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin With Liner Pocket Grey

2-5 working days
£90.00

SIMPLEHUMAN CW1387CB 45-Litre Rectangular Bin - White

3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

simplehuman CW1387CB 45L Rectangular Pedal Bin with Liner Pocket, White Plastic, W 47.0cm x H 63.5cm x D 32.0cm

Cheapest offer

Zack life style accessories in stainless steel: Designed for people with conscious style that value the pure design, The high quality materials and a better productivity Clever hinge design stops the lid from hitting the wall when operating the bin and the slow soft close mechanism ensures a quiet close Use with simple human custom fit size K bin bag liner, extra strong with draw string closure, sample pack included Designed to last with a wide steel pedal
£80.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk