simplehuman 50L Semi-Round Pedal Bin Grey

Simplehuman Pedal Bin Slim Semi-round Plastic 48,0 x 35,5 x 67,5 cm Grey (CW1357)

simplehuman 50L Semi-Round Pedal Bin Grey

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£49.00

Simplehuman 50L Semi-round Bin, Grey Plastic, Grey

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

1 Variants from £49.00

simplehuman 50L Semi-Round Pedal Bin Grey

Cheapest offer

The simplehuman semi-round plastic pedal bin has a flat back for easy placement against the wall and out of the way. Its large capacity also makes it an ideal choice for busy areas around the home. It has a strong steel pedal that is designed to last, and our patented lid shox technology ensures a smooth, silent close every time. A slide lock helps keep rubbish in and pets and curious children out. The simplehuman code P liner fits this bin perfectly - no bunching or slipping for a cleaner experience.Brand: simplehumanSilent close lid: Our patented lid shox technology controls the motion of the lid for a slow, silent close.Lock the lid shut: A slide lock securely locks the lid to help keep pets and curious children from getting into the rubbish.Semi-round shape: Space efficient semi-round shape is great for high-traffic areas.Stay-open lid: The lid stays open for as long as you like - perfect for longer chores.Large capacity: Ideal for large families or busy households.Wall bumper: Kee
£49.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)