simplehuman ST1023 237ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Volume Control, Brushed Nickel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.95
Free Delivery

simplehuman ST1023 237ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Volume Control, Brushed Nickel

In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman Sensor Hand Soap Pump Brushed Nickel, Silver

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

simplehuman ST1023 237ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Volume Control, Brushed Nickel

Usually dispatched within 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.65
Free Delivery

simplehuman batteriebetriebener Sensorsp NEW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.43
Free Delivery

simplehuman ST1023 soap dispenser 0.237 L Nickel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.40
Delivery from £24.00

simplehuman ST1023 237ml Automatic Hand Motion Liquid Soap Dispenser, Volume Control, Brushed Nickel

Cheapest offer

life is messy: Our touchless sensor pump makes it easy to clean up without leaving germs, grease or smudges. no-drip valve: Flexible silicone valve snaps shut to create a seal preventing messy drips. speed dispense: Our high-efficiency pump dispenses soap in just 0.2 seconds. precise sensing: The sensor has a precise trigger zone for accurate, high-speed activation. volume control: Easy-access control buttons allows for instant volume adjustment.
£49.95
amazon.co.uk