Simplehuman ST1062 Foam Sensor Dispenser Stainless Steel Silver 295 ml Rechargeable Dimensions: 17 cm x 7.8 cm x 12 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.00
Free Delivery

Simplehuman 295Ml Foam Sensor Soap Pump, Automatic Hand Motion Soap Dispenser, Rechargeable, Brushed High-Grade Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £6.00

Simplehuman 295Ml Foam Sensor Pump, Brushed, Silver

3 to 5 days
£81.99
Delivery from £3.95

2 Variants from £49.94

Simplehuman ST1062 Foam Sensor Dispenser Stainless Steel Silver 295 ml Rechargeable Dimensions: 17 cm x 7.8 cm x 12 cm

Cheapest offer

TOUCH FREE FOAM SOAP Clean and easy refill of the cartridge into an elegant, reliable sensor dispenser. The art of frothing: micro-bubbles create a creamy lather for a nourishing, luxurious soap foam. Variable dosage: hold your hand close to the sensor for little soap and a little deeper for more soap. CLEAN, EASY CARTRIDGES Super easy refills are available in various scents and brands. Works only with the simplehuman sensor dispenser with foam cartridge. Refillable Soap Cartridge: The refillable soap cartridge allows you to fill your favourite foam soap for exclusive use with the simplehuman foam dispenser., Weight: 0.8 pounds, Manufacturer: Simplehuman
£50.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk