SIMPLICITY 8546 MISS PETITE SHIRT DRESS Sewing Pattern Sizes 6-14 & 16-24

Simplicity Pattern 8546 Women’s / Petite Women’s Shirt Dresses, H5 (6-8-10-12-14), White

SIMPLICITY 8546 MISS PETITE SHIRT DRESS Sewing Pattern Sizes 6-14 & 16-24

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery

Simplicity Sewing Pattern 8546 Women H5 (6-8-10-12-14)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery
SIMPLICITY 8546 MISS PETITE SHIRT DRESS Sewing Pattern Sizes 6-14 & 16-24

Cheapest offer

Sizes: 8546H5 - Sizes 6 - 14 / Type: Shirt dress / Skill level: Average / Cut/Uncut: Uncut / Decade: 2010s / Age Group: Adult / Features: Petite Size / Gender: Female / Compatible Size: S, M, L, XL, 6 (Women's Size), 8 (Women's Size), 10 (Women's Size), 12 (Women's Size), 14 (Women's Size), 16 (Women's Size), 18 (Women's Size), 20 (Women's Size), 22 (Women's Size), 24 (Women's Size) / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / Country of Origin: United States
£13.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Samurai Rectangle Soft Velvet Cushion Covers 40x70cm Set of 1 kdd-8546
£11.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99