Simply SWT125 Omega Car Wheel Trims, High Impact Plastic Universal Fit Hub Caps 17 Inch, Silver, Set of four

SIMPLY CAR 17" Omega Wheel Trim Set - SWT125- you get 3

Simply SWT125 Omega Car Wheel Trims, High Impact Plastic Universal Fit Hub Caps 17 Inch, Silver, Set of four

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.98
Free Delivery

Simply SWT125 Omega Car Wheel Trims, High Impact Plastic Universal Fit Hub Caps 17 Inch, Silver, Set of four

In stock
£48.96
Free Delivery
Simply SWT125 Omega Car Wheel Trims, High Impact Plastic Universal Fit Hub Caps 17 Inch, Silver, Set of four

Cheapest offer

Simply's high quality 17" Omega Wheel Trims Full Colour Box Set of 4 Trims High Gloss Finish High Impact Plastic
£47.98
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Simply Tools Extending Wheel Brace, Telescopic Wheel Nut Wrench with Socket, Heavy Duty Tyre Change Tool, 17 & 19mm and 21 & 23mm nuts
£14.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Simply X-Shape Wheel Brace - 4-Way Cross Wrench with 17, 19, 21 & 23mm Sockets, Heavy-Duty Coated Steel
£10.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Simply Auto Vehicle Wheel Brace Kit, Heavy-Duty Steel, Multi-Size Sockets (17/19/21), Ergonomic Grip, Storage Bag Included
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIMPLY TOOLS 21pc Brake Wind Back Tool Set - TSET8- you get 5
£28.45
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery