SINGER Heavy Duty Automatic sewing machine Electric

Singer Heavy Duty Computerized HD6605 Sewing Machine Grey

SINGER Heavy Duty Automatic sewing machine Electric

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£358.52
Delivery from £20.00

Singer HD6605 sewing machine, electric grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£400.00
Free Delivery

Singer HD6605 Heavy Duty Computerised Sewing Machine

3 to 5 days
£400.00
Free Delivery

Singer HD6605 sewing machine, electric grey

In stock
£420.42
Delivery from £13.99

Singer HD6605 sewing machine, electric grey

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£443.38
Delivery from £31.24

Product Information

Packaging content

Needle threader included Yes

Packaging data

Package weight 7.54 kg

Weight & dimensions

Width 520 mm
Height 240 mm
Weight 6 kg

Power

Power supply type Electric

Features

Product colour Grey
Stitch width Variable
Automatic needle threader Yes
Adjustable needle position Yes
Stitch length Variable
Buttonhole type 1 Step
Free arm Yes
Sewing machine functions Sewing
Type Automatic sewing machine
Control type Buttons
Display Yes
Built-in light Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful motor handles thick fabrics effortlessly.
• Versatile stitches for various sewing projects.
• Stylish design with durable metal construction.

Similar products

Singer Heavy Duty HD 6705C Computerised Sewing Machine - New Model
£405.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singer Heavy Duty 6335M Denim Sewing Machine
£245.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singer Heavy Duty 5523 Sewing Machine (white)
£272.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singer Heavy Duty 6805C Sewing Machine
£475.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singer 4411 Heavy Duty Strong Easy To Use Domestic Household Sewing Machine
£239.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SINGER Heavy Duty Automatic sewing machine Electric

Cheapest offer

Type: Sewing Machine / Model: HD6605 / Class: Household / Features: Portable, Free Arm / Operation: Electric / Suitable For: Quilting
£358.52
ebay.co.uk