Singing Rock Dome Harness Black S

Singing Rock Dome Harness

Used Offers from

Singing Rock Dome Harness Black S

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£64.99
Delivery from £4.99

Singing Rock Dome Harness Dark Grey - S

Check delivery times in our store.
£71.67
Delivery from £4.99

Singing Rock - Sitzgurt Dome - Climbing harness size S, black/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£89.06
Free Delivery

Harness Singing Rock Dome Gris S

2-6 working days
£138.16
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Singing Rock Dome XL Unisex Adult Sports Harness, Multi-Colour
£89.06
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singing Rock Dome Harness Dark Grey - M-L
£89.06
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singing Rock Dome Harness Black S

Cheapest offer

SINGING ROCK Dome Harness | Ultimate Comfort for Big Wall & Aid ClimbingElevate your vertical adventures with the SINGING ROCK Dome, a masterfully engineered climbing harness designed for those who spend long hours on the rock. A durable Big Wall harness ideal for aid climbing, the Dome is designed for maximum comfort on long days on the wall. It is the perfect choice for any climber who prefers great support and comfort while climbing, whether you´re tackling a multi-pitch epic, working a project, or pushing your limits in the world of aid climbing. Forget about pressure points and discomfort during hanging belays, the Dome is built to be your reliable, supportive partner from the first move to the final anchor.The core of the Dome´s exceptional performance lies in its focus on sustained comfort and unparalleled support. Its design specifically targets the challenges of prolonged suspension, distributing weight evenly to reduce fatigue and allow you to focus on the climb. This makes i
£64.99
3 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)