Liquid magnesium Singing Rock Noir 150 ml

Singing Rock - Liquid Chalk (Magnesium) - Chalk size 150 ml

Used Offers from

Liquid magnesium Singing Rock Noir 150 ml

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£18.76
Delivery from £16.99

Singing Rock Magnum Liquid Chalk (Tube)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

12-Piece Mixed Thickness Liquid round patterns Guitar Pick Set - Designed for Acoustic and Electric Guitars
£10.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.34
12-Piece Mixed Thickness Liquid round Patterned Guitar Pick Set - Designed for Acoustic and Electric Guitars
£9.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.34
Liquid magnesium Singing Rock Noir 150 ml

Cheapest offer

Quick-drying liquid chalk in a handy screw-top tubenatural chalk of perfect quality specifically designed for climbing activitiesproduces less dustperfectly absorbs moisture and sweatprovides strong friction between fingers and rock, offering a better gripideal for outdoor climbing and boulderinghighly recommended for indoor climbingthe amount of chalk in the tube can be controlled using a transparent indicatorComposition:magnesium carbonate (MgCO3)alcoholthickening agentskin regeneratorHow to use:shake before use, apply to your hands, rub in and let dryafter use, wash your hands with warm water and apply hand cream
£18.76
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk