Singing Rock Top Canyoning Harness Yellow,Black

Singing Rock Top Canyon Harness Black Yellow

Used Offers from

Singing Rock Top Canyoning Harness Yellow,Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£46.49
Delivery from £4.99

Singing Rock Top Canyon Harness Black Yellow

Check delivery times in our store.
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Climbing harness Singing Rock Top Canyon Noir TU

2-6 working days
£97.32
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Singing Rock Top Harness Black Men,Women
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Climbing harness Singing Rock Top Jaune TU
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Padded climbing harness Singing Rock Top Jaune TU
£77.82
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Singing Rock Static 11 Mm Rope White 100 m
£186.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Liquid magnesium Singing Rock Noir 150 ml
£18.76
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Singing Rock Top Canyoning Harness Yellow,Black

Cheapest offer

SINGING ROCK Top Canyoning HarnessCategory: Climbing equipmentSubcategory: HarnessesDesigned as the ultimate workhorse for professional use, the SINGING ROCK Top Canyoning Harness is a fully adjustable canyoning harness for canyoning schools and centers. It masterfully addresses the unique challenges of outfitting diverse groups with safe, durable, and easy-to-use equipment, ensuring every descent is secure and efficient. This harness is the definitive choice for guides and operators who demand reliability and simplicity.Experience unmatched versatility with its innovative one-size-fits-all design, which effortlessly accommodates a wide spectrum of users, from children to adults, including both men and women. This universal fit eliminates the need to stock multiple harness sizes, streamlining your gear inventory and simplifying the pre-trip gearing-up process for any group. Efficiency is further enhanced by the inclusion of three Rock&Lock smart buckles, a system renowned for its speed
£46.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)