Single Display Short Bracket with Pole and Desk Clamp

Cheapest Price
Next Working Day Pre Noon (Mon-Fri Only)
£31.03
Delivery from £10.99

Single Display Short Bracket with Pole & Desk Clamp VESA Monitor Mount

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Lindy Single Display Short Bracket with Pole and Desk Clamp

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£42.92
Free Delivery

Single Monitor Desk Mount Bracket with Pole & Standard Clamp VESA Stand

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery
Single Display Short Bracket with Pole and Desk Clamp

Cheapest offer

The Lindy Single display short bracket with Pole and Desk Clamp is a high quality, all in one solution for mounting a single monitor or display to a standard office desk or table. With a robust design and manoeuvrable bracket, the display can be easily tilted, pivoted or rotated to ensure the optimum viewing angle. This mount will fit most major brands and models of monitor that have a VESA size of 100 x 100 or 75 x75mm. (Compliant to VESA standards - VESA measurements are the recesses on the back of your TV or screen. Please measure these to ensure your TV is compatible with this bracket). Please note: Please confirm this bracket can support the display's VESA mounting dimensions and weight before ordering Mount a single monitor to a standard office desk Tilt, pivot or rotate for simple manoeuvrability Conforms to VESA standards (75 x 75mm and 100 x 100mm) Robust, lightweight metal pole with aluminium powder coated bracket 2 Year Warranty
£31.03
Next Working Day Pre Noon (Mon-Fri Only)
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

BETOOKY Single Arm Tom Drum Stand Bracket Metal Percussion Instrument Holder Short Boom Arm Drum Display Hardware Assorted style
£25.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAOKAI ESP C3 Development Board,0.42 Inch OLED Display 3.3V-6V Supermini Development Board Supports WiFi BT 5.0,Type-C interface, for IoT Ard Micropython Development-2pcs
£14.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ARTSEWPLY Single-arm Tom Drum Stand Bracket Short Length Zinc Alloy Percussion Instrument Mount for Drum Kit Performance Display Hardware Compatible Style
£30.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MagiDeal Antique Style Kettle Copper Teapot Water Boiler Tea Pot with Secure Lid and Short Spout for Quick Spill Reduction Suitable for Tea Gatherings Single Servings Tabletop Display 300ml
£38.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heltec Mesh Node T114 V2 Development Board with TFT Display Meshtastic Tracker Nordic nRF52480 GNSS + Case + 800mAh Battery Set SX1262 Chip Support LoRa Bluetooth WiFi for Meshtastic LoRawan IOT
£62.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.01