Single/Double to Quad Slim Mains Plug Switched Socket Converter 1/2 to 4 Gang

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.95
Free Delivery

Ced Cs1-4 Converter Socket 1 Or 2 Gang To 4 Gang (Fused) - 13 Amp

1-3 working days
£16.85
Delivery from £6.00
Single/Double to Quad Slim Mains Plug Switched Socket Converter 1/2 to 4 Gang

Cheapest offer

Converts existing 1 or 2 gang flush socket to 4 gang surface socket Individually switched Maximum load across all four sockets 13 amps Fitted with 13 amp fuse Manufactured to BS 1363 Dimensions: 258mm wide x 87mm tall x 28mm deep
£15.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Single/Double to Quad Slim Mains Plug Switched Socket Converter 1/2 to 4 Gang
£15.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link AXE11000 Ceiling Mount Quad-Band Wi-Fi 6E Access Point, 10GE Wired Performance, PoE++ Support (802.3bt), Connectivity up to 2000 Clients, WPA3, Ideal for High-Density Environments(EAP690E HD)
£638.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
rhinocables CAT6 Ethernet Faceplate | Single 1, Double 2 & Quad 4 RJ45 Gang Wall Sockets | CAT 6 Setup for Printers, VoIP, Phones & More | Network Expansion for Home or Business (4 Port,Pack of 1)
£10.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
rhinocables CAT6 Ethernet Faceplate | Single 1, Double 2 & Quad 4 RJ45 Gang Wall Sockets | CAT 6 Setup for Printers, VoIP, Phones & More | Network Expansion for Home or Business (4 Port,Pack of 2)
£15.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
rhinocables CAT6 Ethernet Faceplate | Single 1, Double 2 & Quad 4 RJ45 Gang Wall Sockets | CAT 6 Setup for Printers, VoIP, Phones & More | Network Expansion for Home or Business (1 Port,Pack of 1)
£6.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49