Harper Living Single Wall Light And Sconce, Polished Chrome Finish, Clear Glass Shade, G9 Bulb Cap

Single Wall Light and Sconce Polished Chrome Finish Harper Living Silver One Size

Harper Living Single Wall Light And Sconce, Polished Chrome Finish, Clear Glass Shade, G9 Bulb Cap

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £6.00

Harper Living Single Wall Light And Sconce Polished Chrome Finish In Silver Silver

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£40.00
Harper Living Single Wall Light And Sconce, Polished Chrome Finish, Clear Glass Shade, G9 Bulb Cap

Cheapest offer

This elegant wall light is designed with a faceted octagonal glass shade that creates patterned illumination. It is finished in polished chrome and requires a G9 bulb.
£40.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Lodes Puzzle Round Single Wall/ Ceiling Light 2700K Matt White
£236.00
Compare 2 prices
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Valuelights Kempton Brushed Brass Wall Light With Ribbed Globe Shade
£39.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Puzzle Round Single Wall/ Ceiling Light 2700K Matt Black
£236.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ledscom.de Wall Light LUPI with Switch, Single Flame in 14 LED Candle Filament 4.1W 458lm Extra-Warm-White
£21.62
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Endon 1805-1AN Alton 1lt Wall Antique brass plate & opal glass 60W E14 golf (Required)
£24.09
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery