Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Old Single Malt Whisky

Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Old Speyside Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl

Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Old Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£24.35
Delivery from £4.95

The Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Whisky 70cl

1-5 Working Days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.95

Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Old Whisky, 70 cl

1-3 working days
£36.18
Delivery from £4.95

Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Old Speyside Single Malt Scotch Whisky

2-4 working days
£42.25
Delivery from £4.95

Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Old

3-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

The Singleton of Dufftown Scotch Whisky, Whisky, 12 Year, Hazelnut, Praline, Baked Apple

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£50.00
Delivery from £7.50

Similar products

Singleton of Dufftown 21 Year Old Speyside Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl
£193.00
Compare 3 prices
masterofmalt.com
Free Delivery
Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Old Whisky Gift Pack with 2 Glasses
£29.95
Compare 7 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Delivery from £4.95
Singleton of Dufftown 15 Year Old Speyside Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl
£45.00
64.29 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singleton of Dufftown 25 Year Old Speyside Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl
£332.00
Compare 2 prices
thewhiskyexchange.com
Free Delivery
The Singleton of Dufftown 12 Years Old Single Malt Scotch Whisky 70cl
£25.00
35.71 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Singleton of Dufftown 12 Year Old Single Malt Whisky

Cheapest offer

70cl / 40.00% - A straightforward, nutty and malty single malt from Speyside, the Singleton of Dufftown was released to replace the Singleton of Auchroisk. Its aged in a high proportion of European oak casks.If you're looking to use this little stunner in a cocktail, then you could do a lot worse than making a classic Highball. Or how about a signature Singleton serve?Reach for the Peach45ml of The Singleton30ml of peach iced tea90ml of soda waterOptional: 2 dashes of absintheBuild all ingredients in an ice-filled Highball glass, give it a good stir, and garnish with a twist of lemon zest.*UK (excluding Channel Islands) and retail only. Offer from 13 04 2026, while stock lasts.
£24.35
2-5 business days
masterofmalt.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.