Sink base cabinet Concrete Grey 80x46x81.5cm Engineered Wood 2 Door Compact Slim

vidaXL Sink Bottom Cabinet Kitchen Cabinet Unit Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Sink base cabinet Concrete Grey 80x46x81.5cm Engineered Wood 2 Door Compact Slim

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.37
GBP 81.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Sink Bottom Cabinet Kitchen Sink Storage Cupboard Kitchen Storage Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
GBP 95.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Sink base cabinet Concrete Grey 80x46x81.5cm Engineered Wood 2 Door Compact Slim

Cheapest offer

Type: Sink Bottom Cabinet / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Size: 80x46x81.5 cm / Item Height: 0 / Model: 1x bottom cabinet (2 doors) 80 cm / Product: Sink Bottom Cabinet / Material: Engineered wood / Item Length: 0 / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 0 / Item Weight: 20.7 / Colour: concrete grey
£81.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Vidaxl Handmade Kitchen Sink Stainless Steel
£58.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Handmade Kitchen Sink Black Stainless Steel
£78.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Sink Bottom Cabinet Lyon Smoked Oak 80X46X81.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Sink Bottom Cabinet Lyon White 80X46X81.5 Cm Engineered Wood
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00