Sinter 021 Magura E-bike Organic Disc Brake Pads Blue One Size Blue

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sinter Disc Brake Pads - 021 Magura - Single Pair - Blue

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

SINTER - 21 MAGURA (4 Piston) Disc Brake Pads: BLUE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sinter Brake Pads - 21 Magura (Mt5, Mt7): Blue CYCLING AC NEW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.10
Free Delivery

Sinter Disc Brake Pads 021 Magura S530 Metal Can Carded Blue - Single Pair

£31.27
Free Delivery

Sinter Disc Brake Pads 021 Magura S530 Metal Can Carded Blue - Single Pair

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery
Sinter 021 Magura E-bike Organic Disc Brake Pads Blue One Size Blue

Cheapest offer

Experience superior stopping power and smooth modulation with SINTER 021 Magura E-Bike Organic Disc Brake Pads. Designed specifically for the demands of e-bike riding, these Pads deliver reliable performance in all conditions. Whether you´re navigating steep descents or tackling challenging terrain, these organic brake pads provide the consistent braking control you need for a confident and safe ride.These SINTER 021 Pads are engineered to handle the increased speeds and power of e-bikes. The organic compound offers excellent heat dissipation, reducing brake fade and ensuring consistent performance even on long, demanding rides. Experience a quieter braking experience compared to sintered metallic pads, minimizing noise and enhancing your overall riding enjoyment. The optimized friction coefficient provides a predictable and progressive braking feel, allowing for precise control and modulation in any situation.Upgrade your e-bike´s braking system with SINTER 021 Magura E-Bike Organic D
£15.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sinter 21 Magura (MT5, MT7) Brake Pads Green
£13.47
Compare 7 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Sinter Disc Brake Pads - Magura MT - Single Pair - Red
£17.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sinter Blue Organic Disc Brake Pads - Magura - Blue
£14.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95