Sinter 005 Avid E-bike Organic Disc Brake Pads Blue One Size Blue

Sinter Disc Brake Pads - 005 Avid - Single Pair - Blue

Sinter 005 Avid E-bike Organic Disc Brake Pads Blue One Size Blue

Cheapest Price
16 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Sinter 05 Avid Juicy & BB7 Brake Pads Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£27.99
Free Delivery
Sinter 005 Avid E-bike Organic Disc Brake Pads Blue One Size Blue

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your SINTER 005 Avid E-Bike´s stopping power with these premium organic disc brake pads. Engineered for superior performance and longevity, these Pads deliver consistent and reliable braking in all conditions, ensuring a safe and controlled riding experience on your e-bike. Experience the difference of a smooth, quiet, and powerful braking system designed specifically for the demands of e-biking.These SINTER 005 organic disc brake pads are meticulously crafted to provide exceptional braking performance while minimizing noise and vibration. The organic compound offers a more gradual braking feel compared to metallic pads, making them ideal for riders who prioritize control and modulation. This nuanced braking allows for precise speed adjustments, especially crucial for navigating technical trails or busy urban environments on your e-bike. The organic material also contributes to a quieter braking experience, eliminating the squealing often associated with some brake pads.Designe
£25.99
16 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sinter 006 Sram Mtb Race Organic Disc Brake Pads Green
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sinter 001 Shimano A Mtb Race Organic Disc Brake Pads Green One Size Green
£13.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Sinter 13 Avid & Sram (Code, Guide) Brake Pads Red
£13.64
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49