SIP 12" Disc Sander 800W 305mm 1490RPM Cast Iron Bench Disc Sander Wood Metal Workshop Machine

Sip 01933 12in Sander With Manual Brake

SIP 12" Disc Sander 800W 305mm 1490RPM Cast Iron Bench Disc Sander Wood Metal Workshop Machine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£243.77
Free Delivery

SIP 12" Disc Sander 800W 305mm 1490RPM Cast Iron Bench Disc Sander Wood Metal Workshop Machine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£243.77
Free Delivery

SIP 12" Disc Sander with Manual Brake 230V 800W 1490RPM with Disc Safety Guard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.06
Free Delivery

SIP 12" Disc Sander 800W 305mm 1490RPM Cast Iron Bench Disc Sander Wood Metal Workshop Machine

In stock
£248.38
Free Delivery

Sip 12 Inches Disc Sander - Aluminium - L420 X W380 X H400 mm

1-3 working days
£254.51
Free Delivery

SIP 12" Disc Sander with Manual Brake 230V 800W 1490RPM with Disc Safety Guard

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.94
Free Delivery

SIP 12" Disc Sander

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.44
Free Delivery
SIP 12" Disc Sander 800W 305mm 1490RPM Cast Iron Bench Disc Sander Wood Metal Workshop Machine

Cheapest offer

12" disc sander for shaping, chamfering, edge sanding and burr removal on wood, plastic and non-ferrous metal in workshop use 800W S1 induction motor delivers 1490rpm disc speed for high torque sanding, controlled stock removal and consistent surface finishing 305mm sanding disc with large worktable, 0°-45° tilt and 0°-60° mitre gauge for accurate angle sanding, bevel work and precision shaping Heavy-duty cast iron frame with anti-vibration feet for stability, reduced vibration and improved accuracy in woodworking, joinery and metal sanding Manual brake, dust extraction port and NVR safety switch for controlled operation, safe restart protection and workshop safety; SIP 2-Year Warranty, Weight: 56.21787681 pounds, Manufacturer: SIP
£243.77
amazon.co.uk