Sip 02883 Meteor 2185 Electronic Headshield

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£36.73
Free Delivery

SIP METEOR 2185 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening True Colour LCD DIN 9-13 Solar Powered MIG TIG ARC

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.69
Free Delivery

SIP METEOR 2185 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening True Colour LCD DIN 9-13 Solar Powered MIG TIG ARC

In stock
£44.05
Free Delivery

SIP METEOR 2185 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening True Colour LCD DIN 9-13 Solar Powered MIG TIG ARC

In stock
£52.97
Free Delivery

Sip Meteor 2185 Electronic Headshield - L36 X W24.5 X H19 Cm

1-3 working days
£53.26
Delivery from £6.00

SIP METEOR 2185 Welding Helmet Auto Darkening True Colour LCD DIN 9-13 Solar Powered MIG TIG ARC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.76
Free Delivery

SIP METEOR 2185 Electronic Headshield - L36 x W24.5 x H19 cm in Black SIP Black

3-5 working days
£64.51

Similar products

Sip 02894 02883 Front Cover Lenses
£2.08
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sip 02895 02883 Back Cover Lenses
£1.80
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sip 02883 Meteor 2185 Electronic Headshield

Cheapest offer

The Sip Meteor 2185 Electronic Headshield Boasts A Fast Light-To-Dark Response Time Effectively Protecting Eyes From Sudden Arcs Powered Via Solar Panel And Lithium Cr2450 3V Battery. • 92.5Mm X 42.5Mm Large Viewing Area • 3/10 000Sec Quick Light-To-Dark Response Time With 2 Light Sensors; Protects Eyes From Sudden Arc In All Applications • Adjustable Welding/Cutting/Grinding Settings For All Arc/Mig/Tig Processes; 9-13 Shade In All Applications • True Colour Hd Lcd Lens; Enhanced Detail And Clarity • Automatic Darkening Filter (Adf) Lens; Sensitivity Control • Side-Mounted Adjustment Dial; Convenient Shade Control • Powered Via Solar Panel / Lithium Cr2450 3V Battery • Adjustable Padded Headband For Added Comfort • Integrated Low Shield Power Warning Light • Lightweight And Compact DesignPTDSIP02883
£36.73
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com