SIP 3 Ton Ratchet Axle Stands Pair Heavy Duty Adjustable Car Van Garage Workshop Jack Stands

Sip 03637 3 Ton Jack Stands

SIP 3 Ton Ratchet Axle Stands Pair Heavy Duty Adjustable Car Van Garage Workshop Jack Stands

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sip 3 Ton Ratchet Jack Stands - L18 X W20 X H29 Cm

1-3 working days
£60.96
Delivery from £6.00
SIP 3 Ton Ratchet Axle Stands Pair Heavy Duty Adjustable Car Van Garage Workshop Jack Stands

Cheapest offer

SIP 3 ton ratchet axle jack stands pair for safe vehicle support, ideal as car jack stands for servicing and repair in garage & workshop environments Rated 3 ton capacity per pair supports cars, SUVs and light vans, ideal for tyre changes, brake work and servicing using hydraulic or trolley jacks 16-position ratchet column with 290-440mm height range for flexible positioning across different vehicle types and workshop lifting requirements Heavy duty steel frame with locking pin system, wide base feet and large saddle contact for improved stability, load distribution and safe support Ideal for garage, workshop and mobile mechanic use with compact storage design and SIP 2-year warranty for professional automotive repair environments
£44.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

SIP 3 Ton Ratchet Axle Stands Pair Heavy Duty Adjustable Car Van Garage Workshop Jack Stands
£44.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery