SIP 12 Ton Hydraulic Bottle Jack Heavy Duty Car and Van Workshop Lifting Equipment 210-415mm Range

Sip 03658 12 Ton Bottle Jack

SIP 12 Ton Hydraulic Bottle Jack Heavy Duty Car and Van Workshop Lifting Equipment 210-415mm Range

Cheapest Price
In stock
£51.12
Delivery from £9.49

SIP 12 Ton Hydraulic Bottle Jack Heavy Duty Car and Van Workshop Lifting Equipment 210-415mm Range

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£58.37
Free Delivery

SIP 12 Ton Hydraulic Bottle Jack Heavy Duty Car and Van Workshop Lifting Equipment 210-415mm Range

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.45
Free Delivery

Sip 12 Ton Bottle Jack - L14 X W13 X H22 Cm

1-3 working days
£64.53
Delivery from £6.00
SIP 12 Ton Hydraulic Bottle Jack Heavy Duty Car and Van Workshop Lifting Equipment 210-415mm Range

Cheapest offer

SIP 12 ton hydraulic bottle jack for heavy duty workshop lifting tasks supporting cars, vans and commercial vehicles in industrial maintenance use 210-415mm lifting range with screw extension enables precise height control for safe vehicle positioning during repair and servicing applications Reinforced cast iron base and serrated saddle ensure maximum stability, load distribution and secure contact under heavy lifting conditions use Suitable as a workshop jack or vehicle support tool for trade garages, fleet servicing and agricultural machinery maintenance applications use cases Compact industrial design allows practical storage and transport, backed by SIP engineering quality and 2 year warranty for professional use
£51.12
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.